Sachsenpokal: 2. Hauptrunde '2021' |
Runde |
Nr. |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
T |
T |
Bemerkungen |
3 |
148 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf 1920 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
0 |
4 |
|
3 |
149 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Dresdner SC |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
8 |
7 |
(3.3;3:3) n.E. |
3 |
150 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
SG Dresden Striesen |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
151 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Meißner SV 08 |
FSV Krostitz |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
152 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
SG Motor Wilsdruff |
4 |
0 |
|
3 |
153 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch |
FV Eintracht Niesky |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
154 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
SC Freital |
FC Grimma |
2 |
4 |
(2:2) n:V. |
3 |
155 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
SG Tauchau 99 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
156 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
SV Zeißig |
VFC Plauen |
0 |
10 |
|
3 |
157 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
BSG Stahl Riesa |
FC International Leipzig |
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
158 |
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
FSV Motor Marienberg |
FC Eilenburg |
1 |
6 |
|
3 |
159 |
12.09.2020 |
16:00 |
SG Weißig |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
6 |
0 |
|
3 |
160 |
12.09.2020 |
16:00 |
FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf |
Radefelder SV 1990 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
161 |
13.09.2020 |
13:00 |
BSC Freiberg |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
162 |
13.09.2020 |
14:00 |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz |
Meeraner SV |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
163 |
13.09.2020 |
15:00 |
VfB Annaberg 09 |
Oberlungwitzer SV |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
164 |
13.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig 99 |
SV Einheit Kamenz |
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
165 |
13.09.2020 |
15:00 |
SG Weixdorf |
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
166 |
13.09.2020 |
15:00 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
FC Stahl Rietschen-See |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
167 |
13.09.2020 |
15:00 |
HFC Colditz |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
168 |
13.09.2020 |
15:00 |
VfB Empor Glauchau |
Großenhainer FV 90 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
169 |
13.09.2020 |
15:00 |
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 |
Radebeuler BC |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
170 |
13.09.2020 |
15:00 |
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz |
Reichenbacher FC |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
171 |
13.09.2020 |
18:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Freilos |
F |
F |
|
3 |
172 |
13.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Bischofswerdaer FV |
Freilos |
F |
F |
|
3 |
173 |
13.09.2020 |
18:00 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Freilos |
F |
F |
|
3 |
174 |
13.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
Freilos |
F |
F |
|
3 |
175 |
13.09.2020 |
18:00 |
FSV Zwickau |
Freilos |
F |
F |
|
3 |
176 |
13.09.2020 |
18:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
Freilos |
F |
F |
|
3 |
177 |
13.09.2020 |
18:00 |
VfB Auerbach 1906 |
Freilos |
F |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|