Erledigte Pokalrunden '2019' Sachsenpokal
Runde Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft T   T Bemerkungen
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 Meeraner SV SV Germania Mittweida 6 : 7 (2:2;3:3) n.E.
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 FSV Motor Marienberg FC 1910 Lößnitz 0 : 3  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 SC Syrau SG Crostwitz 5 : 1  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig BSG Stahl Riesa 10 : 9 (3:3;4:4) n.E.
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 SV Nauenhof 1920 Reichenbacher FC 0 : 4  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 FV Eintracht Niesky VfB Empor Glauchau 3 : 0  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf SG LVB Leipzig 2 : 0  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 FC Concordia Schneeberg VfB Weißwasser 1909 4 : 6 (1:1;2:2) n.E.
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 3  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 Hainsberger SV Radefelder SV 1990 4 : 0  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 HFC Colditz SV Olbernhau 3 : 0  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 TSV Rotation Dresden FC Grimma 1 : 2  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 BSV Gelenau SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996 4 : 7  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz SG Tauchau 99 0 : 2  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 FC International Leipzig VFC Plauen 0 : 1  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 BSC Freiberg BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 : 0  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 SV Tanne Thalheim FC Eilenburg 0 : 6  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 SV Wesenitztal FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 0 : 4  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 SG Motor Wilsdruff FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 3 : 4 (0:0;0:0) n.E.
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 SG Dresden Striesen VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 6 : 5 (2:2;2:2) n.E.
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 SV Bannewitz FV B/W Stahl Freital 0 : 2  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 VfB Zwenkau 02 SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 1 : 3  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 SG Weixdorf SV Einheit Kamenz 2 : 4  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 Heidenauer SV Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1 : 6  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 ESV Lok Zwickau SV Zeißig 2 : 1  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 Chemnitzer FC Freilos F : F  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 Bischofswerdaer FV Freilos F : F  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 1. FC Lok Leipzig Freilos F : F  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Freilos F : F  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 FSV Budissa Bautzen Freilos F : F  
2. Hauptrunde 09.09.2018 FSV Zwickau Freilos F : F  
2. Hauptrunde 08.09.2018 VfB Auerbach 1906 Freilos F : F