Premiumliga

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2018 bis 05.08.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Hacki 1960  6 : 11
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  8 : 5
  FC Banik Plauen - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  8 : 6
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Meniskus Stefao  6 : 8
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Scream Dream Team  5 : 8
  TSV Elte66 - TuS Balsam (N)  14 : 8
  FC UK Treuen - Dynamo Kotty  9 : 16
  TSV 77 Alba - Real dos Santos (N)  10 : 11
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - BSC Schwalbach  0 : 4
2. Spieltag - 10.08.2018 bis 12.08.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - FC Stelze 08 (N)  6 : 6
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - TSV Elte66  8 : 10
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - FC Banik Plauen  6 : 9
  BSC Schwalbach - FC UK Treuen  6 : 12
  TuS Balsam (N) - TSV 77 Alba  6 : 10
  Scream Dream Team - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  4 : 3
  Dynamo Kotty - SV Haegii Voreifel  5 : 5
  Hacki 1960 - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  5 : 9
  Meniskus Stefao - VfL Großfriesen 1962  6 : 7
3. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Dynamo Kotty  11 : 12
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - FC Banik Plauen  8 : 8
  Scream Dream Team - Hacki 1960  9 : 9
  SV Haegii Voreifel - BSC Schwalbach  11 : 6
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Meniskus Stefao  9 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  9 : 5
  FC UK Treuen - Real dos Santos (N)  12 : 8
  TSV 77 Alba - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  14 : 9
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - TuS Balsam (N)  6 : 5
4. Spieltag - 31.08.2018 bis 02.09.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 6
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - FC Stelze 08 (N)  9 : 3
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - TSV 77 Alba  4 : 8
  BSC Schwalbach - VfL Großfriesen 1962  4 : 6
  TuS Balsam (N) - FC UK Treuen  5 : 6
  FC Banik Plauen - TSV Elte66  11 : 5
  Dynamo Kotty - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  4 : 7
  Hacki 1960 - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  5 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - Scream Dream Team  5 : 0
5. Spieltag - 14.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Real dos Santos (N)  5 : 6
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - TSV Elte66  4 : 9
  Scream Dream Team - Dynamo Kotty  3 : 1
  SV Haegii Voreifel - TuS Balsam (N)  4 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - BSC Schwalbach  4 : 5
  Hacki 1960 - Meniskus Stefao  4 : 5
  FC UK Treuen - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  2 : 1
  TSV 77 Alba - FC Banik Plauen  2 : 5
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  6 : 6
6. Spieltag - 21.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  7 : 4
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 9
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - FC UK Treuen  12 : 6
  BSC Schwalbach - Scream Dream Team  9 : 16
  TuS Balsam (N) - VfL Großfriesen 1962  4 : 11
  FC Banik Plauen - FC Stelze 08 (N)  10 : 4
  Dynamo Kotty - Hacki 1960  7 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - TSV 77 Alba  6 : 8
  Meniskus Stefao - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  4 : 6
7. Spieltag - 25.09.2018 bis 26.09.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  5 : 2
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - TSV 77 Alba  7 : 7
  Scream Dream Team - Real dos Santos (N)  9 : 2
  SV Haegii Voreifel - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  3 : 8
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - TuS Balsam (N)  8 : 0
  Hacki 1960 - BSC Schwalbach  5 : 6
  FC UK Treuen - FC Banik Plauen  4 : 11
  Meniskus Stefao - Dynamo Kotty  0 : 7
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - TSV Elte66  0 : 7
8. Spieltag - 28.09.2018 bis 01.10.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - Hacki 1960  6 : 8
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  12 : 10
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - VfL Großfriesen 1962  7 : 9
  BSC Schwalbach - Meniskus Stefao  5 : 7
  TuS Balsam (N) - Scream Dream Team  7 : 7
  FC Banik Plauen - SV Haegii Voreifel  9 : 9
  Dynamo Kotty - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  4 : 8
  TSV Elte66 - FC UK Treuen  14 : 6
  TSV 77 Alba - FC Stelze 08 (N)  5 : 7
9. Spieltag - 05.10.2018 bis 08.10.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - FC Banik Plauen  10 : 15
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - FC Stelze 08 (N)  4 : 14
  Scream Dream Team - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  7 : 6
  SV Haegii Voreifel - TSV Elte66  11 : 10
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  10 : 12
  Hacki 1960 - TuS Balsam (N)  5 : 4
  FC UK Treuen - TSV 77 Alba  8 : 10
  Meniskus Stefao - Real dos Santos (N)  1 : 9
  Dynamo Kotty - BSC Schwalbach  5 : 9
10. Spieltag - 19.10.2018 bis 22.10.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - Dynamo Kotty  9 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Hacki 1960  3 : 4
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Scream Dream Team  8 : 7
  BSC Schwalbach - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  6 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - Meniskus Stefao  3 : 3
  FC Banik Plauen - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  7 : 3
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - FC UK Treuen  1 : 4
  TSV Elte66 - VfL Großfriesen 1962  2 : 7
  TSV 77 Alba - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 4
11. Spieltag - 26.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - TSV 77 Alba  10 : 3
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - FC UK Treuen  6 : 5
  Scream Dream Team - FC Banik Plauen  6 : 8
  SV Haegii Voreifel - FC Stelze 08 (N)  9 : 11
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - TSV Elte66  8 : 8
  Hacki 1960 - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  3 : 10
  BSC Schwalbach - Real dos Santos (N)  6 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  4 : 1
  Dynamo Kotty - TuS Balsam (N)  5 : 4
12. Spieltag - 02.11.2018 bis 05.11.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  9 : 7
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 5
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Meniskus Stefao  4 : 7
  FC UK Treuen - SV Haegii Voreifel  7 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - BSC Schwalbach  7 : 10
  FC Banik Plauen - Hacki 1960  6 : 9
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - VfL Großfriesen 1962  2 : 10
  TSV Elte66 - Scream Dream Team  6 : 9
  TSV 77 Alba - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  10 : 4
13. Spieltag - 09.11.2018 bis 12.11.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - FC UK Treuen  6 : 8
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 6
  Scream Dream Team - TSV 77 Alba  11 : 6
  Real dos Santos (N) - TuS Balsam (N)  11 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - FC Stelze 08 (N)  4 : 6
  Hacki 1960 - TSV Elte66  6 : 7
  BSC Schwalbach - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  10 : 7
  Meniskus Stefao - FC Banik Plauen  5 : 7
  Dynamo Kotty - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  11 : 6
14. Spieltag - 23.11.2018 bis 26.11.2018
  SV Haegii Voreifel - VfL Großfriesen 1962  12 : 12
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Real dos Santos (N)  12 : 18
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - BSC Schwalbach  6 : 12
  FC UK Treuen - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  12 : 12
  TuS Balsam (N) - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  12 : 8
  FC Banik Plauen - Dynamo Kotty  7 : 6
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Scream Dream Team  13 : 12
  TSV Elte66 - Meniskus Stefao  12 : 13
  TSV 77 Alba - Hacki 1960  11 : 12
15. Spieltag - 30.11.2018 bis 02.12.2018
  TuS Balsam (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  7 : 5
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - VfL Großfriesen 1962  5 : 6
  Scream Dream Team - FC UK Treuen  11 : 10
  Real dos Santos (N) - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  8 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 8
  Hacki 1960 - FC Stelze 08 (N)  11 : 4
  BSC Schwalbach - FC Banik Plauen  6 : 7
  Meniskus Stefao - TSV 77 Alba  7 : 8
  Dynamo Kotty - TSV Elte66  6 : 9
16. Spieltag - 07.12.2018 bis 10.12.2018
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Scream Dream Team  12 : 8
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  6 : 8
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - TuS Balsam (N)  0 : 5
  FC UK Treuen - Hacki 1960  2 : 6
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  4 : 5
  FC Banik Plauen - Real dos Santos (N)  4 : 7
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Meniskus Stefao  7 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - BSC Schwalbach  8 : 10
  TSV 77 Alba - Dynamo Kotty  11 : 9
17. Spieltag - 14.12.2018 bis 17.12.2018
  TuS Balsam (N) - FC Banik Plauen  10 : 8
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  5 : 9
  Scream Dream Team - VfL Großfriesen 1962  8 : 9
  Real dos Santos (N) - TSV Elte66  6 : 8
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  7 : 1
  Hacki 1960 - SV Haegii Voreifel  11 : 7
  BSC Schwalbach - TSV 77 Alba  8 : 10
  Meniskus Stefao - FC UK Treuen  10 : 10
  Dynamo Kotty - FC Stelze 08 (N)  9 : 9
18. Spieltag - 21.12.2018 bis 23.12.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - TSV 77 Alba  5 : 2
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - FC Banik Plauen  2 : 2
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  6 : 3
  BSC Schwalbach - FC Stelze 08 (N)  4 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - TSV Elte66  4 : 2
  Scream Dream Team - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  7 : 2
  Dynamo Kotty - FC UK Treuen  4 : 7
  Hacki 1960 - VfL Großfriesen 1962  4 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - SV Haegii Voreifel  4 : 4
19. Spieltag - 29.01.2019 bis 31.01.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Meniskus Stefao  11 : 5
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Scream Dream Team  6 : 9
  FC Banik Plauen - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  9 : 4
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Dynamo Kotty  7 : 9
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Hacki 1960  8 : 4
  TSV Elte66 - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  10 : 7
  FC UK Treuen - BSC Schwalbach  4 : 8
  TSV 77 Alba - TuS Balsam (N)  8 : 5
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Real dos Santos (N)  6 : 5
20. Spieltag - 01.02.2019 bis 04.02.2019
  Real dos Santos (N) - FC UK Treuen  7 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - TSV 77 Alba  5 : 7
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - TSV Elte66  0 : 9
  BSC Schwalbach - SV Haegii Voreifel  2 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - FC Stelze 08 (N)  9 : 5
  FC Banik Plauen - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  5 : 3
  Dynamo Kotty - VfL Großfriesen 1962  5 : 4
  Hacki 1960 - Scream Dream Team  7 : 8
  Meniskus Stefao - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  8 : 9
21. Spieltag - 08.02.2019 bis 11.02.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - BSC Schwalbach  8 : 9
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Hacki 1960  8 : 16
  Scream Dream Team - Meniskus Stefao  9 : 5
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Real dos Santos (N)  13 : 9
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - FC Banik Plauen  7 : 6
  FC UK Treuen - TuS Balsam (N)  8 : 5
  TSV 77 Alba - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  14 : 5
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  17 : 7
22. Spieltag - 15.02.2019 bis 18.02.2019
  Real dos Santos (N) - VfL Großfriesen 1962  9 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - FC UK Treuen  6 : 5
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - FC Stelze 08 (N)  14 : 8
  BSC Schwalbach - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  10 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - SV Haegii Voreifel  5 : 11
  FC Banik Plauen - TSV 77 Alba  1 : 6
  Dynamo Kotty - Scream Dream Team  6 : 6
  TSV Elte66 - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  2 : 6
  Meniskus Stefao - Hacki 1960  5 : 7
23. Spieltag - 22.02.2019 bis 25.02.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - TuS Balsam (N)  3 : 5
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Meniskus Stefao  6 : 5
  Scream Dream Team - BSC Schwalbach  6 : 8
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  4 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Real dos Santos (N)  9 : 6
  Hacki 1960 - Dynamo Kotty  8 : 13
  FC UK Treuen - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  4 : 2
  TSV 77 Alba - TSV Elte66  10 : 3
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - FC Banik Plauen  7 : 9
24. Spieltag - 01.03.2019 bis 04.03.2019
  Real dos Santos (N) - Scream Dream Team  10 : 12
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - VfL Großfriesen 1962  6 : 8
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - SV Haegii Voreifel  0 : 10
  BSC Schwalbach - Hacki 1960  5 : 11
  TuS Balsam (N) - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  6 : 2
  FC Banik Plauen - FC UK Treuen  0 : 11
  Dynamo Kotty - Meniskus Stefao  3 : 6
  TSV Elte66 - FC Stelze 08 (N)  12 : 4
  TSV 77 Alba - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  10 : 6
25. Spieltag - 08.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  7 : 6
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Dynamo Kotty  2 : 4
  Scream Dream Team - TuS Balsam (N)  15 : 2
  SV Haegii Voreifel - FC Banik Plauen  5 : 3
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  13 : 8
  Hacki 1960 - Real dos Santos (N)  4 : 6
  FC UK Treuen - TSV Elte66  4 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - BSC Schwalbach  2 : 2
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - TSV 77 Alba  2 : 4
26. Spieltag
  Real dos Santos (N) - Meniskus Stefao  _ : _
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Scream Dream Team  _ : _
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  _ : _
  BSC Schwalbach - Dynamo Kotty  _ : _
  TuS Balsam (N) - Hacki 1960  _ : _
  FC Banik Plauen - VfL Großfriesen 1962  _ : _
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  _ : _
  TSV Elte66 - SV Haegii Voreifel  _ : _
  TSV 77 Alba - FC UK Treuen  _ : _
27. Spieltag
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - TSV Elte66  _ : _
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - BSC Schwalbach  _ : _
  Scream Dream Team - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  _ : _
  SV Haegii Voreifel - TSV 77 Alba  _ : _
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - FC Banik Plauen  _ : _
  Hacki 1960 - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  _ : _
  FC UK Treuen - FC Stelze 08 (N)  _ : _
  Meniskus Stefao - TuS Balsam (N)  _ : _
  Dynamo Kotty - Real dos Santos (N)  _ : _
28. Spieltag
  Real dos Santos (N) - BSC Schwalbach  _ : _
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Meniskus Stefao  _ : _
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Hacki 1960  _ : _
  FC UK Treuen - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  _ : _
  TuS Balsam (N) - Dynamo Kotty  _ : _
  FC Banik Plauen - Scream Dream Team  _ : _
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - SV Haegii Voreifel  _ : _
  TSV Elte66 - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  _ : _
  TSV 77 Alba - VfL Großfriesen 1962  _ : _
29. Spieltag
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - FC Stelze 08 (N)  _ : _
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Real dos Santos (N)  _ : _
  Scream Dream Team - TSV Elte66  _ : _
  SV Haegii Voreifel - FC UK Treuen  _ : _
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - TSV 77 Alba  _ : _
  Hacki 1960 - FC Banik Plauen  _ : _
  BSC Schwalbach - TuS Balsam (N)  _ : _
  Meniskus Stefao - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  _ : _
  Dynamo Kotty - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  _ : _
30. Spieltag
  SV Haegii Voreifel - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  _ : _
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - BSC Schwalbach  _ : _
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Dynamo Kotty  _ : _
  FC UK Treuen - VfL Großfriesen 1962  _ : _
  TuS Balsam (N) - Real dos Santos (N)  _ : _
  FC Banik Plauen - Meniskus Stefao  _ : _
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  _ : _
  TSV Elte66 - Hacki 1960  _ : _
  TSV 77 Alba - Scream Dream Team  _ : _
31. Spieltag
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - SV Haegii Voreifel  _ : _
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - TuS Balsam (N)  _ : _
  Scream Dream Team - FC Stelze 08 (N)  _ : _
  Real dos Santos (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  _ : _
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - FC UK Treuen  _ : _
  Hacki 1960 - TSV 77 Alba  _ : _
  BSC Schwalbach - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  _ : _
  Meniskus Stefao - TSV Elte66  _ : _
  Dynamo Kotty - FC Banik Plauen  _ : _
32. Spieltag
  SV Haegii Voreifel - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  _ : _
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - TuS Balsam (N)  _ : _
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Real dos Santos (N)  _ : _
  FC UK Treuen - Scream Dream Team  _ : _
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  _ : _
  FC Banik Plauen - BSC Schwalbach  _ : _
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Hacki 1960  _ : _
  TSV Elte66 - Dynamo Kotty  _ : _
  TSV 77 Alba - Meniskus Stefao  _ : _
33. Spieltag
  TuS Balsam (N) - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  _ : _
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  _ : _
  Scream Dream Team - SV Haegii Voreifel  _ : _
  Real dos Santos (N) - FC Banik Plauen  _ : _
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - VfL Großfriesen 1962  _ : _
  Hacki 1960 - FC UK Treuen  _ : _
  BSC Schwalbach - TSV Elte66  _ : _
  Meniskus Stefao - FC Stelze 08 (N)  _ : _
  Dynamo Kotty - TSV 77 Alba  _ : _
34. Spieltag
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Hacki 1960  _ : _
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  _ : _
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  _ : _
  FC UK Treuen - Meniskus Stefao  _ : _
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Scream Dream Team  _ : _
  FC Banik Plauen - TuS Balsam (N)  _ : _
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Dynamo Kotty  _ : _
  TSV Elte66 - Real dos Santos (N)  _ : _
  TSV 77 Alba - BSC Schwalbach  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Banik Plauen  10   36:25    11
TSV 77 Alba  9   42:30    12
DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  9   30:22    8
TSV Elte66  9   38:32    6
FC UK Treuen  9   39:35    4
Dynamo Kotty  7   37:32    5
Scream Dream Team  7   21:22    -1
Meniskus Stefao  6   24:22    2
VfL Großfriesen 1962  6   30:33    -3
10  SV Haegii Voreifel  5   28:25    3
11  1. FFC Plauener Spitze  5   24:22    2
12  Hacki 1960  5   30:29    1
13  Real dos Santos (N)  5   31:34    -3
14  FC Stelze 08 (N)  4   15:24    -9
15  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  3   32:35    -3
16  BSC Schwalbach  3   20:29    -9
17  TuS Balsam (N)  0   24:36    -12
18  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  0   20:34    -14