Premiumliga

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2018 bis 05.08.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Hacki 1960  6 : 11
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  8 : 5
  FC Banik Plauen - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  8 : 6
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Meniskus Stefao  6 : 8
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Scream Dream Team  5 : 8
  TSV Elte66 - TuS Balsam (N)  14 : 8
  FC UK Treuen - Dynamo Kotty  9 : 16
  TSV 77 Alba - Real dos Santos (N)  10 : 11
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - BSC Schwalbach  0 : 4
2. Spieltag - 10.08.2018 bis 12.08.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - FC Stelze 08 (N)  6 : 6
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - TSV Elte66  8 : 10
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - FC Banik Plauen  6 : 9
  BSC Schwalbach - FC UK Treuen  6 : 12
  TuS Balsam (N) - TSV 77 Alba  6 : 10
  Scream Dream Team - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  4 : 3
  Dynamo Kotty - SV Haegii Voreifel  5 : 5
  Hacki 1960 - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  5 : 9
  Meniskus Stefao - VfL Großfriesen 1962  6 : 7
3. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Dynamo Kotty  11 : 12
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - FC Banik Plauen  8 : 8
  Scream Dream Team - Hacki 1960  9 : 9
  SV Haegii Voreifel - BSC Schwalbach  11 : 6
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Meniskus Stefao  9 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  9 : 5
  FC UK Treuen - Real dos Santos (N)  12 : 8
  TSV 77 Alba - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  14 : 9
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - TuS Balsam (N)  6 : 5
4. Spieltag - 31.08.2018 bis 02.09.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 6
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - FC Stelze 08 (N)  9 : 3
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - TSV 77 Alba  4 : 8
  BSC Schwalbach - VfL Großfriesen 1962  4 : 6
  TuS Balsam (N) - FC UK Treuen  5 : 6
  FC Banik Plauen - TSV Elte66  11 : 5
  Dynamo Kotty - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  4 : 7
  Hacki 1960 - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  5 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - Scream Dream Team  5 : 0
5. Spieltag - 14.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Real dos Santos (N)  5 : 6
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - TSV Elte66  4 : 9
  Scream Dream Team - Dynamo Kotty  3 : 1
  SV Haegii Voreifel - TuS Balsam (N)  4 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - BSC Schwalbach  4 : 5
  Hacki 1960 - Meniskus Stefao  4 : 5
  FC UK Treuen - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  2 : 1
  TSV 77 Alba - FC Banik Plauen  2 : 5
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  6 : 6
6. Spieltag - 21.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  7 : 4
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 9
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - FC UK Treuen  12 : 6
  BSC Schwalbach - Scream Dream Team  9 : 16
  TuS Balsam (N) - VfL Großfriesen 1962  4 : 11
  FC Banik Plauen - FC Stelze 08 (N)  10 : 4
  Dynamo Kotty - Hacki 1960  7 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - TSV 77 Alba  6 : 8
  Meniskus Stefao - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  4 : 6
7. Spieltag - 25.09.2018 bis 26.09.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  5 : 2
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - TSV 77 Alba  7 : 7
  Scream Dream Team - Real dos Santos (N)  9 : 2
  SV Haegii Voreifel - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  3 : 8
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - TuS Balsam (N)  8 : 0
  Hacki 1960 - BSC Schwalbach  5 : 6
  FC UK Treuen - FC Banik Plauen  4 : 11
  Meniskus Stefao - Dynamo Kotty  0 : 7
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - TSV Elte66  0 : 7
8. Spieltag - 28.09.2018 bis 01.10.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - Hacki 1960  6 : 8
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  12 : 10
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - VfL Großfriesen 1962  7 : 9
  BSC Schwalbach - Meniskus Stefao  5 : 7
  TuS Balsam (N) - Scream Dream Team  7 : 7
  FC Banik Plauen - SV Haegii Voreifel  9 : 9
  Dynamo Kotty - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  4 : 8
  TSV Elte66 - FC UK Treuen  14 : 6
  TSV 77 Alba - FC Stelze 08 (N)  5 : 7
9. Spieltag - 05.10.2018 bis 08.10.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - FC Banik Plauen  10 : 15
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - FC Stelze 08 (N)  4 : 14
  Scream Dream Team - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  7 : 6
  SV Haegii Voreifel - TSV Elte66  11 : 10
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  10 : 12
  Hacki 1960 - TuS Balsam (N)  5 : 4
  FC UK Treuen - TSV 77 Alba  8 : 10
  Meniskus Stefao - Real dos Santos (N)  1 : 9
  Dynamo Kotty - BSC Schwalbach  5 : 9
10. Spieltag - 19.10.2018 bis 22.10.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - Dynamo Kotty  9 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Hacki 1960  3 : 4
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Scream Dream Team  8 : 7
  BSC Schwalbach - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  6 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - Meniskus Stefao  3 : 3
  FC Banik Plauen - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  7 : 3
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - FC UK Treuen  1 : 4
  TSV Elte66 - VfL Großfriesen 1962  2 : 7
  TSV 77 Alba - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 4
11. Spieltag - 26.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - TSV 77 Alba  10 : 3
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - FC UK Treuen  6 : 5
  Scream Dream Team - FC Banik Plauen  6 : 8
  SV Haegii Voreifel - FC Stelze 08 (N)  9 : 11
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - TSV Elte66  8 : 8
  Hacki 1960 - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  3 : 10
  BSC Schwalbach - Real dos Santos (N)  6 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  4 : 1
  Dynamo Kotty - TuS Balsam (N)  5 : 4
12. Spieltag - 02.11.2018 bis 05.11.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  9 : 7
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 5
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Meniskus Stefao  4 : 7
  FC UK Treuen - SV Haegii Voreifel  7 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - BSC Schwalbach  7 : 10
  FC Banik Plauen - Hacki 1960  6 : 9
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - VfL Großfriesen 1962  2 : 10
  TSV Elte66 - Scream Dream Team  6 : 9
  TSV 77 Alba - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  10 : 4
13. Spieltag - 09.11.2018 bis 12.11.2018
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - FC UK Treuen  6 : 8
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 6
  Scream Dream Team - TSV 77 Alba  11 : 6
  Real dos Santos (N) - TuS Balsam (N)  11 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - FC Stelze 08 (N)  4 : 6
  Hacki 1960 - TSV Elte66  6 : 7
  BSC Schwalbach - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  10 : 7
  Meniskus Stefao - FC Banik Plauen  5 : 7
  Dynamo Kotty - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  11 : 6
14. Spieltag - 23.11.2018 bis 26.11.2018
  SV Haegii Voreifel - VfL Großfriesen 1962  12 : 12
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Real dos Santos (N)  12 : 18
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - BSC Schwalbach  6 : 12
  FC UK Treuen - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  12 : 12
  TuS Balsam (N) - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  12 : 8
  FC Banik Plauen - Dynamo Kotty  7 : 6
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Scream Dream Team  13 : 12
  TSV Elte66 - Meniskus Stefao  12 : 13
  TSV 77 Alba - Hacki 1960  11 : 12
15. Spieltag - 30.11.2018 bis 02.12.2018
  TuS Balsam (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  7 : 5
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - VfL Großfriesen 1962  5 : 6
  Scream Dream Team - FC UK Treuen  11 : 10
  Real dos Santos (N) - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  8 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - SV Haegii Voreifel  6 : 8
  Hacki 1960 - FC Stelze 08 (N)  11 : 4
  BSC Schwalbach - FC Banik Plauen  6 : 7
  Meniskus Stefao - TSV 77 Alba  7 : 8
  Dynamo Kotty - TSV Elte66  6 : 9
16. Spieltag - 07.12.2018 bis 10.12.2018
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Scream Dream Team  12 : 8
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  6 : 8
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - TuS Balsam (N)  0 : 5
  FC UK Treuen - Hacki 1960  2 : 6
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  4 : 5
  FC Banik Plauen - Real dos Santos (N)  4 : 7
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Meniskus Stefao  7 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - BSC Schwalbach  8 : 10
  TSV 77 Alba - Dynamo Kotty  11 : 9
17. Spieltag - 14.12.2018 bis 17.12.2018
  TuS Balsam (N) - FC Banik Plauen  10 : 8
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  5 : 9
  Scream Dream Team - VfL Großfriesen 1962  8 : 9
  Real dos Santos (N) - TSV Elte66  6 : 8
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  7 : 1
  Hacki 1960 - SV Haegii Voreifel  11 : 7
  BSC Schwalbach - TSV 77 Alba  8 : 10
  Meniskus Stefao - FC UK Treuen  10 : 10
  Dynamo Kotty - FC Stelze 08 (N)  9 : 9
18. Spieltag - 21.12.2018 bis 23.12.2018
  Real dos Santos (N) - TSV 77 Alba  5 : 2
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - FC Banik Plauen  2 : 2
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  6 : 3
  BSC Schwalbach - FC Stelze 08 (N)  4 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - TSV Elte66  4 : 2
  Scream Dream Team - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  7 : 2
  Dynamo Kotty - FC UK Treuen  4 : 7
  Hacki 1960 - VfL Großfriesen 1962  4 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - SV Haegii Voreifel  4 : 4
19. Spieltag - 29.01.2019 bis 31.01.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Meniskus Stefao  11 : 5
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Scream Dream Team  6 : 9
  FC Banik Plauen - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  9 : 4
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Dynamo Kotty  7 : 9
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Hacki 1960  8 : 4
  TSV Elte66 - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  10 : 7
  FC UK Treuen - BSC Schwalbach  4 : 8
  TSV 77 Alba - TuS Balsam (N)  8 : 5
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Real dos Santos (N)  6 : 5
20. Spieltag - 01.02.2019 bis 04.02.2019
  Real dos Santos (N) - FC UK Treuen  7 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - TSV 77 Alba  5 : 7
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - TSV Elte66  0 : 9
  BSC Schwalbach - SV Haegii Voreifel  2 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - FC Stelze 08 (N)  9 : 5
  FC Banik Plauen - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  5 : 3
  Dynamo Kotty - VfL Großfriesen 1962  5 : 4
  Hacki 1960 - Scream Dream Team  7 : 8
  Meniskus Stefao - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  8 : 9
21. Spieltag - 08.02.2019 bis 11.02.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - BSC Schwalbach  8 : 9
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Hacki 1960  8 : 16
  Scream Dream Team - Meniskus Stefao  9 : 5
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Real dos Santos (N)  13 : 9
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - FC Banik Plauen  7 : 6
  FC UK Treuen - TuS Balsam (N)  8 : 5
  TSV 77 Alba - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  14 : 5
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  17 : 7
22. Spieltag - 15.02.2019 bis 18.02.2019
  Real dos Santos (N) - VfL Großfriesen 1962  9 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - FC UK Treuen  6 : 5
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - FC Stelze 08 (N)  14 : 8
  BSC Schwalbach - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  10 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - SV Haegii Voreifel  5 : 11
  FC Banik Plauen - TSV 77 Alba  1 : 6
  Dynamo Kotty - Scream Dream Team  6 : 6
  TSV Elte66 - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  2 : 6
  Meniskus Stefao - Hacki 1960  5 : 7
23. Spieltag - 22.02.2019 bis 25.02.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - TuS Balsam (N)  3 : 5
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Meniskus Stefao  6 : 5
  Scream Dream Team - BSC Schwalbach  6 : 8
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  4 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Real dos Santos (N)  9 : 6
  Hacki 1960 - Dynamo Kotty  8 : 13
  FC UK Treuen - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  4 : 2
  TSV 77 Alba - TSV Elte66  10 : 3
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - FC Banik Plauen  7 : 9
24. Spieltag - 01.03.2019 bis 04.03.2019
  Real dos Santos (N) - Scream Dream Team  10 : 12
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - VfL Großfriesen 1962  6 : 8
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - SV Haegii Voreifel  0 : 10
  BSC Schwalbach - Hacki 1960  5 : 11
  TuS Balsam (N) - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  6 : 2
  FC Banik Plauen - FC UK Treuen  0 : 11
  Dynamo Kotty - Meniskus Stefao  3 : 6
  TSV Elte66 - FC Stelze 08 (N)  12 : 4
  TSV 77 Alba - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  10 : 6
25. Spieltag - 08.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  7 : 6
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Dynamo Kotty  2 : 4
  Scream Dream Team - TuS Balsam (N)  15 : 2
  SV Haegii Voreifel - FC Banik Plauen  5 : 3
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  13 : 8
  Hacki 1960 - Real dos Santos (N)  4 : 6
  FC UK Treuen - TSV Elte66  4 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - BSC Schwalbach  2 : 2
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - TSV 77 Alba  2 : 4
26. Spieltag - 15.03.2019 bis 18.03.2019
  Real dos Santos (N) - Meniskus Stefao  4 : 3
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Scream Dream Team  2 : 6
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  0 : 4
  BSC Schwalbach - Dynamo Kotty  5 : 5
  TuS Balsam (N) - Hacki 1960  3 : 5
  FC Banik Plauen - VfL Großfriesen 1962  3 : 4
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  4 : 6
  TSV Elte66 - SV Haegii Voreifel  4 : 5
  TSV 77 Alba - FC UK Treuen  4 : 5
27. Spieltag - 29.03.2019 bis 01.04.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - TSV Elte66  1 : 1
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - BSC Schwalbach  4 : 5
  Scream Dream Team - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  3 : 1
  SV Haegii Voreifel - TSV 77 Alba  6 : 7
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - FC Banik Plauen  1 : 3
  Hacki 1960 - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  7 : 1
  FC UK Treuen - FC Stelze 08 (N)  8 : 6
  Meniskus Stefao - TuS Balsam (N)  4 : 4
  Dynamo Kotty - Real dos Santos (N)  8 : 1
28. Spieltag - 05.04.2019 bis 08.04.2019
  Real dos Santos (N) - BSC Schwalbach  12 : 12
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - Meniskus Stefao  10 : 7
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Hacki 1960  3 : 11
  FC UK Treuen - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  10 : 6
  TuS Balsam (N) - Dynamo Kotty  7 : 8
  FC Banik Plauen - Scream Dream Team  6 : 9
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - SV Haegii Voreifel  11 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  9 : 13
  TSV 77 Alba - VfL Großfriesen 1962  7 : 4
29. Spieltag - 12.04.2019 bis 15.04.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - FC Stelze 08 (N)  6 : 4
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Real dos Santos (N)  14 : 11
  Scream Dream Team - TSV Elte66  8 : 7
  SV Haegii Voreifel - FC UK Treuen  12 : 6
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - TSV 77 Alba  9 : 8
  Hacki 1960 - FC Banik Plauen  11 : 3
  BSC Schwalbach - TuS Balsam (N)  2 : 4
  Meniskus Stefao - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  4 : 0
  Dynamo Kotty - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  3 : 4
30. Spieltag - 19.04.2019 bis 22.04.2019
  SV Haegii Voreifel - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  3 : 3
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - BSC Schwalbach  6 : 5
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Dynamo Kotty  0 : 7
  FC UK Treuen - VfL Großfriesen 1962  2 : 1
  TuS Balsam (N) - Real dos Santos (N)  5 : 6
  FC Banik Plauen - Meniskus Stefao  3 : 5
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  8 : 1
  TSV Elte66 - Hacki 1960  4 : 4
  TSV 77 Alba - Scream Dream Team  5 : 1
31. Spieltag - 26.04.2019 bis 29.04.2019
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - SV Haegii Voreifel  7 : 6
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - TuS Balsam (N)  11 : 2
  Scream Dream Team - FC Stelze 08 (N)  8 : 8
  Real dos Santos (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  7 : 10
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - FC UK Treuen  12 : 8
  Hacki 1960 - TSV 77 Alba  3 : 8
  BSC Schwalbach - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  2 : 3
  Meniskus Stefao - TSV Elte66  2 : 12
  Dynamo Kotty - FC Banik Plauen  9 : 5
32. Spieltag - 03.05.2019 bis 06.05.2019
  SV Haegii Voreifel - DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  5 : 6
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003 - TuS Balsam (N)  5 : 5
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Real dos Santos (N)  4 : 5
  FC UK Treuen - Scream Dream Team  4 : 1
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  5 : 1
  FC Banik Plauen - BSC Schwalbach  1 : 2
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Hacki 1960  6 : 6
  TSV Elte66 - Dynamo Kotty  8 : 3
  TSV 77 Alba - Meniskus Stefao  3 : 5
33. Spieltag - 10.05.2019 bis 12.05.2019
  TuS Balsam (N) - SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  6 : 2
  1. FFC Plauener Spitze - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  1 : 3
  Scream Dream Team - SV Haegii Voreifel  7 : 4
  Real dos Santos (N) - FC Banik Plauen  4 : 10
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - VfL Großfriesen 1962  4 : 5
  Hacki 1960 - FC UK Treuen  5 : 5
  BSC Schwalbach - TSV Elte66  4 : 5
  Meniskus Stefao - FC Stelze 08 (N)  6 : 9
  Dynamo Kotty - TSV 77 Alba  4 : 6
34. Spieltag - 19.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
  SV Haegii Voreifel - Hacki 1960  2 : 9
  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P) - 1. FFC Plauener Spitze  5 : 7
  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's - Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  5 : 3
  FC UK Treuen - Meniskus Stefao  2 : 9
  VfL Großfriesen 1962 - Scream Dream Team  2 : 2
  FC Banik Plauen - TuS Balsam (N)  6 : 9
  FC Stelze 08 (N) - Dynamo Kotty  3 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - Real dos Santos (N)  7 : 8
  TSV 77 Alba - BSC Schwalbach  3 : 5
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Banik Plauen  23  48   172:135    37
TSV 77 Alba  23  46   186:152    34
Scream Dream Team  23  42   180:153    27
BSC Schwalbach  23  42   163:154    9
Real dos Santos (N)  23  41   175:153    22
VfL Großfriesen 1962  23  37   170:149    21
TSV Elte66  23  37   177:159    18
Hacki 1960  23  35   165:154    11
FC Stelze 08 (N)  23  33   147:168    -21
10  DDEV Wompa Two (M; P)  23  32   156:158    -2
11  FC UK Treuen  23  32   156:172    -16
12  SV Haegii Voreifel  23  30   171:164    7
13  Dynamo Kotty  23  30   159:156    3
14  TuS Balsam (N)  23  26   130:158    -28
15  1. FFC Plauener Spitze  23  25   135:162    -27
16  Meniskus Stefao  23  24   127:151    -24
17  SV Oberpfälzer Mädel's  23  22   136:175    -39
18  Kollektiwo Primitiwo 2003  23  19   138:170    -32