Pilsliga

1. Spieltag - 23.07.2021 bis 25.07.2021
  FC Bodensee - VFC III (N)  4 : 5
  FC Qualmende Socke - Hacki 1960 (A)  2 : 3
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  5 : 3
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - Real dos Santos (A)  4 : 4
  Metro Stars Restoner - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 1
  AC Milan 811 - SV Eisenfuss (N)  5 : 4

2. Spieltag - 30.07.2021 bis 01.08.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Bodensee  8 : 6
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  5 : 6
  Hacki 1960 (A) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  3 : 3
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - FC Qualmende Socke  10 : 5
  VFC III (N) - AC Milan 811  6 : 5
  Real dos Santos (A) - Metro Stars Restoner  2 : 7

3. Spieltag - 13.08.2021 bis 15.08.2021
  Real dos Santos (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  6 : 6
  FC Qualmende Socke - VFC III (N)  4 : 4
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - SV Eisenfuss (N)  5 : 2
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - Hacki 1960 (A)  5 : 9
  Metro Stars Restoner - FC Bodensee  5 : 4
  AC Milan 811 - Team Butterle (A)  2 : 4

4. Spieltag - 20.08.2021 bis 22.08.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Qualmende Socke  8 : 3
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Metro Stars Restoner  4 : 4
  Hacki 1960 (A) - Real dos Santos (A)  2 : 5
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  4 : 3
  VFC III (N) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  4 : 4
  FC Bodensee - AC Milan 811  2 : 5

5. Spieltag - 27.08.2021 bis 29.08.2021
  Real dos Santos (A) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  7 : 7
  FC Qualmende Socke - FC Bodensee  9 : 4
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - Team Butterle (A)  4 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - VFC III (N)  10 : 6
  Metro Stars Restoner - AC Milan 811  9 : 7
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Hacki 1960 (A)  6 : 4

6. Spieltag - 10.09.2021 bis 12.09.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  8 : 7
  AC Milan 811 - FC Qualmende Socke  9 : 14
  Hacki 1960 (A) - Metro Stars Restoner  6 : 13
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  6 : 11
  VFC III (N) - Real dos Santos (A)  4 : 9
  FC Bodensee - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  5 : 5

7. Spieltag - 17.09.2021 bis 19.09.2021
  Real dos Santos (A) - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 10
  Hacki 1960 (A) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  8 : 6
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - AC Milan 811  6 : 3
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - FC Bodensee  6 : 7
  Metro Stars Restoner - FC Qualmende Socke  7 : 7
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - VFC III (N)  8 : 5

8. Spieltag - 24.09.2021 bis 26.09.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  8 : 9
  AC Milan 811 - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  10 : 10
  FC Qualmende Socke - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  9 : 4
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - Metro Stars Restoner  9 : 6
  VFC III (N) - Hacki 1960 (A)  11 : 9
  FC Bodensee - Real dos Santos (A)  8 : 10

9. Spieltag - 01.10.2021 bis 03.10.2021
  Real dos Santos (A) - AC Milan 811  4 : 3
  Hacki 1960 (A) - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 6
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - VFC III (N)  5 : 6
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - FC Qualmende Socke  7 : 7
  Metro Stars Restoner - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  6 : 4
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Bodensee  4 : 3

10. Spieltag - 15.10.2021 bis 17.10.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  2 : 6
  AC Milan 811 - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  7 : 4
  FC Qualmende Socke - Real dos Santos (A)  7 : 7
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  4 : 8
  VFC III (N) - Metro Stars Restoner  10 : 10
  FC Bodensee - Hacki 1960 (A)  12 : 7

11. Spieltag - 22.10.2021 bis 24.10.2021
  Real dos Santos (A) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  4 : 8
  Hacki 1960 (A) - AC Milan 811  7 : 10
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - FC Bodensee  10 : 5
  VFC III (N) - Team Butterle (A)  7 : 10
  Metro Stars Restoner - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  13 : 7
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Qualmende Socke  6 : 3

12. Spieltag - 29.10.2021 bis 31.10.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - Metro Stars Restoner  3 : 2
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  4 : 4
  Hacki 1960 (A) - FC Qualmende Socke  3 : 3
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - AC Milan 811  3 : 1
  VFC III (N) - FC Bodensee  1 : 4
  Real dos Santos (A) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  2 : 1

13. Spieltag - 05.11.2021 bis 07.11.2021
  FC Bodensee - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 14
  FC Qualmende Socke - SV Eisenfuss (N)  7 : 10
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - Hacki 1960 (A)  9 : 4
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  10 : 6
  Metro Stars Restoner - Real dos Santos (A)  3 : 7
  AC Milan 811 - VFC III (N)  5 : 6

14. Spieltag - 19.11.2021 bis 21.11.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - AC Milan 811  4 : 4
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Real dos Santos (A)  8 : 6
  Hacki 1960 (A) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  7 : 6
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  5 : 10
  VFC III (N) - FC Qualmende Socke  12 : 5
  FC Bodensee - Metro Stars Restoner  6 : 8

15. Spieltag - 26.11.2021 bis 28.11.2021
  Real dos Santos (A) - Hacki 1960 (A)  8 : 4
  FC Qualmende Socke - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 6
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - VFC III (N)  4 : 13
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - SV Eisenfuss (N)  9 : 8
  Metro Stars Restoner - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  8 : 11
  AC Milan 811 - FC Bodensee  6 : 10

16. Spieltag - 03.12.2021 bis 04.12.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  9 : 9
  AC Milan 811 - Metro Stars Restoner  6 : 6
  Hacki 1960 (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  3 : 5
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - Real dos Santos (A)  9 : 8
  VFC III (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  6 : 9
  FC Bodensee - FC Qualmende Socke  6 : 9

17. Spieltag - 10.12.2021 bis 12.12.2021
  Real dos Santos (A) - VFC III (N)  2 : 1
  FC Qualmende Socke - AC Milan 811  10 : 9
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - FC Bodensee  4 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - Team Butterle (A)  12 : 5
  Metro Stars Restoner - Hacki 1960 (A)  10 : 4
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  6 : 7

18. Spieltag - 17.12.2021 bis 19.12.2021
  Team Butterle (A) - Real dos Santos (A)  4 : 2
  AC Milan 811 - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  1 : 6
  FC Qualmende Socke - Metro Stars Restoner  3 : 5
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - Hacki 1960 (A)  6 : 3
  VFC III (N) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  4 : 2
  FC Bodensee - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  8 : 3

19. Spieltag - 14.01.2022 bis 16.01.2022
  Real dos Santos (A) - FC Bodensee  3 : 3
  Hacki 1960 (A) - VFC III (N)  2 : 3
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - FC Qualmende Socke  5 : 3
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - AC Milan 811  3 : 3
  Metro Stars Restoner - SV Eisenfuss (N)  2 : 3
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 11

20. Spieltag - 21.01.2022 bis 08.02.2022
  Team Butterle (A) - Hacki 1960 (A)  7 : 7
  AC Milan 811 - Real dos Santos (A)  10 : 7
  FC Qualmende Socke - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  11 : 7
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - Metro Stars Restoner  6 : 12
  VFC III (N) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  1 : 7
  FC Bodensee - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  7 : 4

21. Spieltag - 04.02.2022 bis 06.02.2022
  Real dos Santos (A) - FC Qualmende Socke  8 : 6
  Hacki 1960 (A) - FC Bodensee  10 : 7
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 4
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  6 : 8
  Metro Stars Restoner - VFC III (N)  3 : 8
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - AC Milan 811  8 : 7

22. Spieltag - 11.02.2022 bis 13.02.2022
  Team Butterle (A) - VFC III (N)  11 : 4
  AC Milan 811 - Hacki 1960 (A)  8 : 5
  FC Qualmende Socke - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  7 : 4
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - Real dos Santos (A)  6 : 8
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - Metro Stars Restoner  6 : 9
  FC Bodensee - SV Eisenfuss (N)  5 : 8

23. Spieltag - 18.02.2022 bis 20.02.2022
  Metro Stars Restoner - AC Milan 811  12 : 3
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - Team Butterle (A)  1 : 8
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - VFC III (N)  4 : 1
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Hacki 1960 (A)  6 : 3
  FC Qualmende Socke - FC Bodensee  9 : 4
  Real dos Santos (A) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  1 : 2

24. Spieltag - 25.02.2022 bis 27.02.2022
  Metro Stars Restoner - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 4
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  5 : 1
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - Real dos Santos (A)  3 : 8
  AC Milan 811 - SV Eisenfuss (N)  3 : 6
  FC Qualmende Socke - Hacki 1960 (A)  4 : 7
  FC Bodensee - VFC III (N)  6 : 7

25. Spieltag - 04.03.2022 bis 06.03.2022
  VFC III (N) - AC Milan 811  11 : 7
  Hacki 1960 (A) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  7 : 10
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - FC Qualmende Socke  10 : 4
  Real dos Santos (A) - Metro Stars Restoner  7 : 6
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  10 : 5
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Bodensee  9 : 5

26. Spieltag - 11.03.2022 bis 13.03.2022
  Metro Stars Restoner - FC Bodensee  3 : 8
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - SV Eisenfuss (N)  6 : 1
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - Hacki 1960 (A)  4 : 7
  AC Milan 811 - Team Butterle (A)  3 : 4
  FC Qualmende Socke - VFC III (N)  3 : 7
  Real dos Santos (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  7 : 4

27. Spieltag - 18.03.2022 bis 20.03.2022
  VFC III (N) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  6 : 7
  Hacki 1960 (A) - Real dos Santos (A)  8 : 13
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  8 : 10
  FC Bodensee - AC Milan 811  9 : 9
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Metro Stars Restoner  12 : 6
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Qualmende Socke  4 : 9

28. Spieltag - 01.04.2022 bis 03.04.2022
  Metro Stars Restoner - AC Milan 811  8 : 2
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 7
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - VFC III (N)  4 : 3
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Hacki 1960 (A)  7 : 12
  FC Qualmende Socke - FC Bodensee  10 : 6
  Real dos Santos (A) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  6 : 7

29. Spieltag - 08.04.2022 bis 10.04.2022
  VFC III (N) - Real dos Santos (A)  5 : 4
  Hacki 1960 (A) - Metro Stars Restoner  6 : 3
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  10 : 4
  FC Bodensee - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  4 : 8
  AC Milan 811 - FC Qualmende Socke  3 : 8
  Team Butterle (A) - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  5 : 4

30. Spieltag - 15.04.2022 bis 17.04.2022
  Metro Stars Restoner - FC Qualmende Socke  3 : 4
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - AC Milan 811  7 : 4
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - FC Bodensee  4 : 9
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - VFC III (N)  2 : 7
  Hacki 1960 (A) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  3 : 4
  Real dos Santos (A) - Team Butterle (A)  10 : 3

31. Spieltag - 22.04.2022 bis 24.04.2022
  VFC III (N) - Hacki 1960 (A)  3 : 1
  FC Qualmende Socke - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  4 : 0
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - Metro Stars Restoner  5 : 1
  FC Bodensee - Real dos Santos (A)  5 : 0
  AC Milan 811 - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  2 : 3
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  1 : 1

32. Spieltag - 29.04.2022 bis 01.05.2022
  Metro Stars Restoner - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  5 : 8
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - VFC III (N)  3 : 5
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo - FC Qualmende Socke  3 : 6
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Bodensee  4 : 11
  Hacki 1960 (A) - Team Butterle (A)  8 : 4
  Real dos Santos (A) - AC Milan 811  10 : 7

33. Spieltag - 06.05.2022 bis 08.05.2022
  VFC III (N) - Metro Stars Restoner  7 : 7
  FC Qualmende Socke - Real dos Santos (A)  11 : 9
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  8 : 6
  FC Bodensee - Hacki 1960 (A)  11 : 8
  AC Milan 811 - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  11 : 4
  Team Butterle (A) - SV Eisenfuss (N)  2 : 7

34. Spieltag - 15.05.2022 bis 15.05.2022
  Metro Stars Restoner - Kollektiwo Primitiwo  7 : 13
  SV Eisenfuss (N) - FC Bodensee  11 : 11
  VFC III (N) - Team Butterle (A)  10 : 4
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Qualmende Socke  11 : 11
  Hacki 1960 (A) - AC Milan 811  10 : 10
  Real dos Santos (A) - OFC Druckerschw√§rze  7 : 7

Tabelle
      Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
  Metro Stars Restoner  10   22:11    11
  Team Butterle (A)  9   21:17    4
  OFC Druckerschw√§rze  8   17:12    5
  VFC III (N)  8   19:17    2
  Hacki 1960 (A)  7   17:15    2
  SV Eisenfuss (N)  6   20:18    2
  AC Milan 811  6   17:16    1
  Real dos Santos (A)  5   17:19    -2
  Kollektiwo Primitiwo  4   18:22    -4
10    FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  2   18:21    -3
11    FC Qualmende Socke  1   14:25    -11
12    FC Bodensee  0   16:23    -7