Pilsliga

1. Jornada - 03.08.2018 a 05.08.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 6
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  6 : 9
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Immer Jever (N)  11 : 3
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Broilers Plauen  5 : 12
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  9 : 6
  FC Standesamt - AC Milan 811 (A)  5 : 14

2. Jornada - 10.08.2018 a 12.08.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Waschbärbauch  5 : 5
  Team Butterle (A) - Metro Stars Reston  7 : 7
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Fighting Kängurus  4 : 3
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Standesamt  8 : 2
  FC Broilers Plauen - Abstinenter Plauener  7 : 8
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  9 : 8

3. Jornada - 24.08.2018 a 26.08.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - Metro Stars Reston  9 : 7
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Immer Jever (N)  5 : 7
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  5 : 9
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - AC Milan 811 (A)  6 : 6
  FC Waschbärbauch - Team Butterle (A)  2 : 9
  FC Standesamt - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  5 : 13

4. Jornada - 31.08.2018 a 02.09.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Fighting Kängurus  7 : 6
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Standesamt  7 : 5
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Broilers Plauen  7 : 7
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  5 : 6
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Waschbärbauch  3 : 3
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 6

5. Jornada - 14.09.2018 a 17.09.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Waschbärbauch  2 : 5
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  4 : 3
  Fighting Kängurus - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 6
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  5 : 4
  FC Immer Jever (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  4 : 5
  FC Standesamt - Metro Stars Reston  8 : 4

6. Jornada - 21.09.2018 a 23.09.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Broilers Plauen  6 : 11
  Team Butterle (A) - Die Königsblauen S 04  9 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Abstinenter Plauener  5 : 4
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Immer Jever (N)  8 : 5
  Metro Stars Reston - Fighting Kängurus  4 : 2
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Standesamt  6 : 10

7. Jornada - 25.09.2018 a 26.09.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Standesamt  11 : 4
  FC Broilers Plauen - Team Butterle (A)  12 : 7
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Waschbärbauch  8 : 5
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Metro Stars Reston  10 : 5
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  6 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  10 : 8

8. Jornada - 28.09.2018 a 01.10.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  6 : 8
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Immer Jever (N)  7 : 7
  FC Standesamt - Fighting Kängurus  9 : 8
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 2
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Broilers Plauen  7 : 5
  FC Waschbärbauch - Die Königsblauen S 04  10 : 5

9. Jornada - 05.10.2018 a 08.10.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - Fighting Kängurus  7 : 8
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Waschbärbauch  11 : 9
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  9 : 10
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Standesamt  9 : 10
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Metro Stars Reston  5 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Team Butterle (A)  7 : 7

10. Jornada - 19.10.2018 a 22.10.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  5 : 4
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  4 : 2
  FC Standesamt - FC Broilers Plauen  3 : 5
  Fighting Kängurus - Die Königsblauen S 04  10 : 5
  Metro Stars Reston - AC Milan 811 (A)  1 : 4
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Immer Jever (N)  2 : 3

11. Jornada - 26.10.2018 a 28.10.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - Die Königsblauen S 04  8 : 3
  FC Broilers Plauen - Fighting Kängurus  3 : 1
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Metro Stars Reston  6 : 5
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 7
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Standesamt  7 : 4
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Waschbärbauch  5 : 6

12. Jornada - 02.11.2018 a 05.11.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Metro Stars Reston  9 : 3
  Team Butterle (A) - Abstinenter Plauener  8 : 1
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Standesamt  5 : 8
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Waschbärbauch  8 : 10
  FC Broilers Plauen - Die Königsblauen S 04  9 : 7
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Fighting Kängurus  7 : 5

13. Jornada - 09.11.2018 a 12.11.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Broilers Plauen  1 : 4
  Metro Stars Reston - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 8
  Fighting Kängurus - AC Milan 811 (A)  8 : 6
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Immer Jever (N)  6 : 10
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  1 : 6
  FC Standesamt - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  7 : 7

14. Jornada - 23.11.2018 a 26.11.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Standesamt  7 : 15
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Waschbärbauch  9 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Die Königsblauen S 04  10 : 14
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Fighting Kängurus  13 : 10
  Metro Stars Reston - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 7
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Broilers Plauen  9 : 8

15. Jornada - 30.11.2018 a 02.12.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Immer Jever (N)  6 : 7
  FC Broilers Plauen - AC Milan 811 (A)  5 : 7
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  5 : 10
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  6 : 9
  FC Waschbärbauch - Metro Stars Reston  6 : 12
  FC Standesamt - Team Butterle (A)  11 : 7

16. Jornada - 07.12.2018 a 10.12.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  5 : 7
  Team Butterle (A) - Fighting Kängurus  11 : 4
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Immer Jever (N)  4 : 7
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Broilers Plauen  11 : 6
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Standesamt  7 : 8
  FC Waschbärbauch - Abstinenter Plauener  0 : 8

17. Jornada - 14.12.2018 a 17.12.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - AC Milan 811 (A)  12 : 7
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  6 : 10
  Fighting Kängurus - Metro Stars Reston  7 : 7
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Team Butterle (A)  17 : 9
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  8 : 8
  FC Standesamt - FC Waschbärbauch  5 : 1

18. Jornada - 21.12.2018 a 23.12.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Immer Jever (N)  5 : 2
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Broilers Plauen  4 : 0
  FC Standesamt - Abstinenter Plauener  10 : 1
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  8 : 5
  Metro Stars Reston - Die Königsblauen S 04  5 : 2
  FC Waschbärbauch - Fighting Kängurus  6 : 4

19. Jornada - 29.01.2019 a 31.01.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  1 : 10
  FC Broilers Plauen - Metro Stars Reston  10 : 10
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Standesamt  4 : 6
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Waschbärbauch  8 : 4
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 5
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  8 : 3

20. Jornada - 01.02.2019 a 04.02.2019
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  6 : 1
  Team Butterle (A) - AC Milan 811 (A)  3 : 6
  FC Standesamt - Die Königsblauen S 04  2 : 4
  Fighting Kängurus - Abstinenter Plauener  8 : 3
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Immer Jever (N)  5 : 5
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Broilers Plauen  0 : 6

21. Jornada - 08.02.2019 a 11.02.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  4 : 8
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Standesamt  6 : 9
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Team Butterle (A)  12 : 4
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Fighting Kängurus  11 : 8
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Waschbärbauch  8 : 5
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Metro Stars Reston  0 : 7

22. Jornada - 15.02.2019 a 18.02.2019
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 3
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  3 : 3
  FC Standesamt - FC Immer Jever (N)  5 : 9
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Broilers Plauen  4 : 0
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  8 : 2
  FC Waschbärbauch - AC Milan 811 (A)  5 : 2

23. Jornada - 22.02.2019 a 25.02.2019
  FC Standesamt - Metro Stars Reston  4 : 3
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Waschbärbauch  4 : 4
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  5 : 12
  FC Immer Jever (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  7 : 3
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  3 : 6
  Fighting Kängurus - Team Butterle (A)  3 : 3

24. Jornada - 01.03.2019 a 04.03.2019
  FC Standesamt - AC Milan 811 (A)  3 : 13
  Abstinenter Plauener - Team Butterle (A)  1 : 4
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Broilers Plauen  8 : 9
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  9 : 8
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  5 : 7
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Immer Jever (N)  2 : 4

25. Jornada - 08.03.2019 a 10.03.2019
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  4 : 6
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Waschbärbauch  6 : 6
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Standesamt  6 : 2
  FC Broilers Plauen - Abstinenter Plauener  10 : 1
  Team Butterle (A) - Metro Stars Reston  6 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Fighting Kängurus  10 : 2

26. Jornada - 15.03.2019 a 18.03.2019
  FC Standesamt - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  2 : 6
  Abstinenter Plauener - Metro Stars Reston  3 : 9
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - AC Milan 811 (A)  4 : 2
  FC Waschbärbauch - Team Butterle (A)  0 : 6
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Immer Jever (N)  8 : 9
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  4 : 2

27. Jornada - 29.03.2019 a 01.04.2019
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  1 : 8
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Fighting Kängurus  5 : 2
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  3 : 8
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Waschbärbauch  4 : 3
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Standesamt  4 : 4
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Broilers Plauen  2 : 1

28. Jornada - 05.04.2019 a 08.04.2019
  FC Standesamt - Metro Stars Reston  5 : 8
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Waschbärbauch  8 : 0
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  6 : 4
  FC Immer Jever (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  13 : 7
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  8 : 14
  Fighting Kängurus - Team Butterle (A)  7 : 6

29. Jornada - 12.04.2019 a 15.04.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Standesamt  0 : 5
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Broilers Plauen  5 : 4
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Immer Jever (N)  5 : 4
  Metro Stars Reston - Fighting Kängurus  3 : 5
  Team Butterle (A) - Die Königsblauen S 04  1 : 2
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 5

30. Jornada - 19.04.2019 a 22.04.2019
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  3 : 3
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Standesamt  1 : 4
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Metro Stars Reston  5 : 8
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  10 : 3
  FC Broilers Plauen - Team Butterle (A)  1 : 5
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Waschbärbauch  2 : 0

31. Jornada - 26.04.2019 a 29.04.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch - Die Königsblauen S 04  5 : 9
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  11 : 8
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  10 : 7
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Broilers Plauen  5 : 7
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Immer Jever (N)  6 : 9
  FC Standesamt - Fighting Kängurus  8 : 8

32. Jornada - 03.05.2019 a 06.05.2019
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Team Butterle (A)  7 : 5
  Abstinenter Plauener - Fighting Kängurus  3 : 2
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Standesamt  3 : 6
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Metro Stars Reston  3 : 7
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Waschbärbauch  8 : 11
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  6 : 5

33. Jornada - 12.05.2019 a 12.05.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Immer Jever (N)  0 : 4
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 4
  Fighting Kängurus - Die Königsblauen S 04  6 : 11
  Metro Stars Reston - AC Milan 811 (A)  3 : 3
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  6 : 3
  FC Standesamt - FC Broilers Plauen  6 : 8

34. Jornada - 19.05.2019 a 19.05.2019
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Waschbärbauch  9 : 2
  Abstinenter Plauener - Die Königsblauen S 04  5 : 5
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 4
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Standesamt  5 : 4
  FC Broilers Plauen - Fighting Kängurus  8 : 0
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Metro Stars Reston  4 : 5

Classificação
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  13  27   103:75    28
Fighting Kängurus  15  26   91:75    16
Team Butterle (A)  13  25   82:63    19
Die Königsblauen S 04  15  25   112:107    5
FC Immer Jever (N)  15  24   99:94    5
FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  13  20   78:77    1
AC Milan 811 (A)  13  20   77:77    0
FC Broilers Plauen  15  19   107:108    -1
FC Standesamt  15  19   84:103    -19
10  Metro Stars Reston  13  17   66:65    1
11  Abstinenter Plauener  15  16   82:86    -4
12  FC Waschbärbauch  13  15   56:85    -29