Pilsliga

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2018 bis 05.08.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 6
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  6 : 9
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Immer Jever (N)  11 : 3
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Broilers Plauen  5 : 12
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  9 : 6
  FC Standesamt - AC Milan 811 (A)  5 : 14

2. Spieltag - 10.08.2018 bis 12.08.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Waschbärbauch  5 : 5
  Team Butterle (A) - Metro Stars Reston  7 : 7
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Fighting Kängurus  4 : 3
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Standesamt  8 : 2
  FC Broilers Plauen - Abstinenter Plauener  7 : 8
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  9 : 8

3. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - Metro Stars Reston  9 : 7
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Immer Jever (N)  5 : 7
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  5 : 9
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - AC Milan 811 (A)  6 : 6
  FC Waschbärbauch - Team Butterle (A)  2 : 9
  FC Standesamt - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  5 : 13

4. Spieltag - 31.08.2018 bis 02.09.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Fighting Kängurus  7 : 6
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Standesamt  7 : 5
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Broilers Plauen  7 : 7
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  5 : 6
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Waschbärbauch  3 : 3
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 6

5. Spieltag - 14.09.2018 bis 17.09.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Waschbärbauch  2 : 5
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  4 : 3
  Fighting Kängurus - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 6
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  5 : 4
  FC Immer Jever (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  4 : 5
  FC Standesamt - Metro Stars Reston  8 : 4

6. Spieltag - 21.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Broilers Plauen  6 : 11
  Team Butterle (A) - Die Königsblauen S 04  9 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Abstinenter Plauener  5 : 4
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Immer Jever (N)  8 : 5
  Metro Stars Reston - Fighting Kängurus  4 : 2
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Standesamt  6 : 10

7. Spieltag - 25.09.2018 bis 26.09.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Standesamt  11 : 4
  FC Broilers Plauen - Team Butterle (A)  12 : 7
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Waschbärbauch  8 : 5
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Metro Stars Reston  10 : 5
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  6 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  10 : 8

8. Spieltag - 28.09.2018 bis 01.10.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  6 : 8
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Immer Jever (N)  7 : 7
  FC Standesamt - Fighting Kängurus  9 : 8
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 2
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Broilers Plauen  7 : 5
  FC Waschbärbauch - Die Königsblauen S 04  10 : 5

9. Spieltag - 05.10.2018 bis 08.10.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - Fighting Kängurus  7 : 8
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Waschbärbauch  11 : 9
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  9 : 10
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Standesamt  9 : 10
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Metro Stars Reston  5 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Team Butterle (A)  7 : 7

10. Spieltag - 19.10.2018 bis 22.10.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  5 : 4
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  4 : 2
  FC Standesamt - FC Broilers Plauen  3 : 5
  Fighting Kängurus - Die Königsblauen S 04  10 : 5
  Metro Stars Reston - AC Milan 811 (A)  1 : 4
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Immer Jever (N)  2 : 3

11. Spieltag - 26.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - Die Königsblauen S 04  8 : 3
  FC Broilers Plauen - Fighting Kängurus  3 : 1
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Metro Stars Reston  6 : 5
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Team Butterle (A)  6 : 7
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Standesamt  7 : 4
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Waschbärbauch  5 : 6

12. Spieltag - 02.11.2018 bis 05.11.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Metro Stars Reston  9 : 3
  Team Butterle (A) - Abstinenter Plauener  8 : 1
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Standesamt  5 : 8
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Waschbärbauch  8 : 10
  FC Broilers Plauen - Die Königsblauen S 04  9 : 7
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Fighting Kängurus  7 : 5

13. Spieltag - 09.11.2018 bis 12.11.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Broilers Plauen  1 : 4
  Metro Stars Reston - Team Butterle (A)  5 : 8
  Fighting Kängurus - AC Milan 811 (A)  8 : 6
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Immer Jever (N)  6 : 10
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  1 : 6
  FC Standesamt - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  7 : 7

14. Spieltag - 23.11.2018 bis 26.11.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Standesamt  7 : 15
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Waschbärbauch  9 : 8
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Die Königsblauen S 04  10 : 14
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Fighting Kängurus  13 : 10
  Metro Stars Reston - Abstinenter Plauener  6 : 7
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Broilers Plauen  9 : 8

15. Spieltag - 30.11.2018 bis 02.12.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Immer Jever (N)  6 : 7
  FC Broilers Plauen - AC Milan 811 (A)  5 : 7
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  5 : 10
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  6 : 9
  FC Waschbärbauch - Metro Stars Reston  6 : 12
  FC Standesamt - Team Butterle (A)  11 : 7

16. Spieltag - 07.12.2018 bis 10.12.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  5 : 7
  Team Butterle (A) - Fighting Kängurus  11 : 4
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Immer Jever (N)  4 : 7
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Broilers Plauen  11 : 6
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Standesamt  7 : 8
  FC Waschbärbauch - Abstinenter Plauener  0 : 8

17. Spieltag - 14.12.2018 bis 17.12.2018
  Abstinenter Plauener - AC Milan 811 (A)  12 : 7
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  6 : 10
  Fighting Kängurus - Metro Stars Reston  7 : 7
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Team Butterle (A)  17 : 9
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  8 : 8
  FC Standesamt - FC Waschbärbauch  5 : 1

18. Spieltag - 21.12.2018 bis 23.12.2018
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Immer Jever (N)  5 : 2
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Broilers Plauen  4 : 0
  FC Standesamt - Abstinenter Plauener  10 : 1
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  8 : 5
  Metro Stars Reston - Die Königsblauen S 04  5 : 2
  FC Waschbärbauch - Fighting Kängurus  6 : 4

19. Spieltag
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Standesamt  _ : _
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _

20. Spieltag
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _
  Team Butterle (A) - AC Milan 811 (A)  _ : _
  FC Standesamt - Die Königsblauen S 04  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - Abstinenter Plauener  _ : _
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Immer Jever (N)  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Broilers Plauen  _ : _

21. Spieltag
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Standesamt  _ : _
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Fighting Kängurus  _ : _
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _

22. Spieltag
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Abstinenter Plauener  _ : _
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _
  FC Standesamt - FC Immer Jever (N)  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Broilers Plauen  _ : _
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch - AC Milan 811 (A)  _ : _

23. Spieltag
  FC Standesamt - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _
  FC Immer Jever (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _

24. Spieltag
  FC Standesamt - AC Milan 811 (A)  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Broilers Plauen  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Immer Jever (N)  _ : _

25. Spieltag
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  _ : _
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Standesamt  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - Abstinenter Plauener  _ : _
  Team Butterle (A) - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Fighting Kängurus  _ : _

26. Spieltag
  FC Standesamt - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - AC Milan 811 (A)  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Immer Jever (N)  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _

27. Spieltag
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  _ : _
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Fighting Kängurus  _ : _
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Die Königsblauen S 04  _ : _
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Standesamt  _ : _
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Broilers Plauen  _ : _

28. Spieltag
  FC Standesamt - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _
  FC Immer Jever (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _

29. Spieltag
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Standesamt  _ : _
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - FC Broilers Plauen  _ : _
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Immer Jever (N)  _ : _
  Metro Stars Reston - Fighting Kängurus  _ : _
  Team Butterle (A) - Die Königsblauen S 04  _ : _
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Abstinenter Plauener  _ : _

30. Spieltag
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener - FC Standesamt  _ : _
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _

31. Spieltag
  FC Waschbärbauch - Die Königsblauen S 04  _ : _
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - AC Milan 811 (A)  _ : _
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  _ : _
  Metro Stars Reston - FC Broilers Plauen  _ : _
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Immer Jever (N)  _ : _
  FC Standesamt - Fighting Kängurus  _ : _

32. Spieltag
  AC Milan 811 (A) - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener - Fighting Kängurus  _ : _
  Die Königsblauen S 04 - FC Standesamt  _ : _
  FC Immer Jever (N) - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  _ : _

33. Spieltag
  FC Waschbärbauch - FC Immer Jever (N)  _ : _
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Abstinenter Plauener  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus - Die Königsblauen S 04  _ : _
  Metro Stars Reston - AC Milan 811 (A)  _ : _
  Team Butterle (A) - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  _ : _
  FC Standesamt - FC Broilers Plauen  _ : _

34. Spieltag
  AC Milan 811 (A) - FC Waschbärbauch  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener - Die Königsblauen S 04  _ : _
  FC Wetzendorf 07 (N) - Team Butterle (A)  _ : _
  FC Immer Jever (N) - FC Standesamt  _ : _
  FC Broilers Plauen - Fighting Kängurus  _ : _
  FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) - Metro Stars Reston  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Wetzendorf 07 (N)  10   34:22    12
Team Butterle (A)  10   29:19    10
AC Milan 811 (A)  8   31:21    10
Abstinenter Plauener  7   28:26    2
FC Immer Jever (N)  7   25:30    -5
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (N)  6   28:22    6
FC Waschbärbauch  5   19:23    -4
FC Broilers Plauen  4   31:27    4
Die Königsblauen S 04  4   25:32    -7
10  Fighting Kängurus  3   25:23    2
11  Metro Stars Reston  2   23:28    -5
12  FC Standesamt  0   17:42    -25