Kellerbierliga

1. Kolo - 26.07.2019 do 29.07.2019
  PFG Kevinpower - Eintracht Bieber  9 : 6
  VFC II - Fighting Kängurus (A)  5 : 3
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - Hängende Lunge Reusa  5 : 3
  FSV Halde Zwickau - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  6 : 8
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  7 : 5
  FC Bodensee - VFC III  10 : 2

2. Kolo - 02.08.2019 do 05.08.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - PFG Kevinpower  4 : 3
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - FSV Halde Zwickau  3 : 2
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  4 : 3
  VFC III - VFC II  4 : 6
  Eintracht Bieber - FC Bodensee  2 : 5
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  5 : 4

3. Kolo - 16.08.2019 do 19.08.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - Hängende Lunge Reusa  8 : 6
  VFC II - Eintracht Bieber  6 : 6
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - VFC III  11 : 7
  FSV Halde Zwickau - Fighting Kängurus (A)  7 : 11
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - PFG Kevinpower  7 : 8
  FC Bodensee - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  5 : 4

4. Kolo - 23.08.2019 do 26.08.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - VFC II  7 : 7
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  3 : 4
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  5 : 9
  VFC III - FSV Halde Zwickau  5 : 8
  Eintracht Bieber - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  6 : 8
  PFG Kevinpower - FC Bodensee  3 : 6

5. Kolo - 30.08.2019 do 02.09.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - VFC III  3 : 7
  VFC II - PFG Kevinpower  3 : 5
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  5 : 5
  FSV Halde Zwickau - Eintracht Bieber  7 : 2
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - FC Bodensee  6 : 7
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - Fighting Kängurus (A)  8 : 4

6. Kolo - 13.09.2019 do 16.09.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - FSV Halde Zwickau  6 : 0
  FC Bodensee - VFC II  5 : 4
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  8 : 7
  VFC III - Hängende Lunge Reusa  8 : 8
  Eintracht Bieber - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  10 : 4
  PFG Kevinpower - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  10 : 4

7. Kolo - 20.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  5 : 6
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - VFC III  9 : 4
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - FC Bodensee  7 : 11
  FSV Halde Zwickau - PFG Kevinpower  12 : 10
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - VFC II  7 : 12
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - Eintracht Bieber  8 : 2

8. Kolo - 27.09.2019 do 30.09.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - Hängende Lunge Reusa  6 : 6
  FC Bodensee - FSV Halde Zwickau  7 : 11
  VFC II - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  4 : 4
  VFC III - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  8 : 3
  Eintracht Bieber - Fighting Kängurus (A)  6 : 4
  PFG Kevinpower - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  6 : 6

9. Kolo - 04.10.2019 do 07.10.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - FC Bodensee  9 : 11
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  6 : 8
  VFC III - Eintracht Bieber  8 : 4
  FSV Halde Zwickau - VFC II  3 : 7
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  8 : 5
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - PFG Kevinpower  5 : 11

10. Kolo - 18.10.2019 do 21.10.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - VFC III  10 : 7
  FC Bodensee - Hängende Lunge Reusa  7 : 4
  VFC II - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  6 : 4
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - FSV Halde Zwickau  6 : 5
  Eintracht Bieber - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  8 : 5
  PFG Kevinpower - Fighting Kängurus (A)  8 : 5

11. Kolo - 25.10.2019 do 28.10.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  3 : 8
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - FC Bodensee  3 : 12
  VFC III - PFG Kevinpower  8 : 5
  Eintracht Bieber - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  11 : 15
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - FSV Halde Zwickau  6 : 10
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - VFC II  11 : 3

12. Kolo - 01.11.2019 do 04.11.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  13 : 4
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  6 : 5
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - VFC II  6 : 9
  VFC III - FC Bodensee  8 : 8
  Eintracht Bieber - PFG Kevinpower  6 : 7
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - FSV Halde Zwickau  6 : 5

13. Kolo - 08.11.2019 do 11.11.2019
  PFG Kevinpower - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  4 : 8
  VFC II - VFC III  6 : 5
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - Fighting Kängurus (A)  6 : 2
  FSV Halde Zwickau - Hängende Lunge Reusa  7 : 2
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  6 : 5
  FC Bodensee - Eintracht Bieber  10 : 5

14. Kolo - 22.11.2019 do 25.11.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - FC Bodensee  8 : 10
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  5 : 4
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - FSV Halde Zwickau  5 : 6
  VFC III - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  10 : 5
  Eintracht Bieber - VFC II  7 : 7
  PFG Kevinpower - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  5 : 5

15. Kolo - 29.11.2019 do 01.12.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - Fighting Kängurus (A)  1 : 4
  VFC II - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  6 : 3
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - Eintracht Bieber  9 : 7
  FSV Halde Zwickau - VFC III  0 : 3
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - Hängende Lunge Reusa  10 : 3
  FC Bodensee - PFG Kevinpower  4 : 5

16. Kolo - 06.12.2019 do 09.12.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  8 : 6
  FC Bodensee - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  9 : 6
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - Hängende Lunge Reusa  5 : 9
  VFC III - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  3 : 9
  Eintracht Bieber - FSV Halde Zwickau  8 : 2
  PFG Kevinpower - VFC II  4 : 4

17. Kolo - 13.12.2019 do 16.12.2019
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - Eintracht Bieber  5 : 4
  VFC II - FC Bodensee  9 : 4
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - PFG Kevinpower  7 : 6
  FSV Halde Zwickau - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  3 : 5
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - Fighting Kängurus (A)  6 : 0
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - VFC III  7 : 11

18. Kolo - 20.12.2019 do 22.12.2019
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  2 : 0
  FC Bodensee - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  4 : 4
  VFC II - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  4 : 5
  VFC III - Fighting Kängurus (A)  8 : 6
  Eintracht Bieber - Hängende Lunge Reusa  3 : 10
  PFG Kevinpower - FSV Halde Zwickau  5 : 0

19. Kolo - 28.01.2020 do 30.01.2020
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - PFG Kevinpower  2 : 5
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - Eintracht Bieber  8 : 10
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - VFC II  12 : 7
  FSV Halde Zwickau - FC Bodensee  5 : 9
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - VFC III  9 : 6
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  4 : 4

20. Kolo - 31.01.2020 do 03.02.2020
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - Fighting Kängurus (A)  2 : 5
  FC Bodensee - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  7 : 1
  VFC II - FSV Halde Zwickau  6 : 8
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  3 : 0
  Eintracht Bieber - VFC III  1 : 4
  PFG Kevinpower - Hängende Lunge Reusa  1 : 8

21. Kolo - 07.02.2020 do 10.02.2020
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - VFC II  11 : 5
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - PFG Kevinpower  9 : 10
  VFC III - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  7 : 5
  FSV Halde Zwickau - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  0 : 11
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - Eintracht Bieber  8 : 6
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - FC Bodensee  11 : 6

22. Kolo - 14.02.2020 do 17.02.2020
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - Eintracht Bieber  13 : 11
  FC Bodensee - Fighting Kängurus (A)  12 : 7
  VFC II - Hängende Lunge Reusa  7 : 12
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  10 : 12
  FSV Halde Zwickau - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  12 : 8
  PFG Kevinpower - VFC III  10 : 4

23. Kolo - 21.02.2020 do 24.02.2020
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - FC Bodensee  6 : 5
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  6 : 2
  FSV Halde Zwickau - Eintracht Bieber  4 : 6
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - Fighting Kängurus (A)  6 : 0
  VFC II - PFG Kevinpower  3 : 10
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - VFC III  11 : 7

24. Kolo - 28.02.2020 do 02.03.2020
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  2 : 6
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - Hängende Lunge Reusa  6 : 9
  FSV Halde Zwickau - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  6 : 5
  FC Bodensee - VFC III  1 : 4
  VFC II - Fighting Kängurus (A)  8 : 5
  PFG Kevinpower - Eintracht Bieber  4 : 0

25. Kolo - 06.03.2020 do 10.02.2020
  Eintracht Bieber - FC Bodensee  0 : 10
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  5 : 6
  VFC III - VFC II  5 : 3
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  4 : 3
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - FSV Halde Zwickau  7 : 12
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - PFG Kevinpower  7 : 6

26. Kolo - 13.03.2020 do 16.03.2020
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - PFG Kevinpower  _ : _
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - VFC III  _ : _
  FSV Halde Zwickau - Fighting Kängurus (A)  _ : _
  FC Bodensee - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  _ : _
  VFC II - Eintracht Bieber  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - Hängende Lunge Reusa  _ : _

27. Kolo - 20.03.2020 do 23.03.2020
  Eintracht Bieber - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  _ : _
  VFC III - FSV Halde Zwickau  _ : _
  PFG Kevinpower - FC Bodensee  _ : _
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - VFC II  _ : _

28. Kolo
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - FC Bodensee  _ : _
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  _ : _
  FSV Halde Zwickau - Eintracht Bieber  _ : _
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - Fighting Kängurus (A)  _ : _
  VFC II - PFG Kevinpower  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - VFC III  _ : _

29. Kolo
  Eintracht Bieber - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  _ : _
  VFC III - Hängende Lunge Reusa  _ : _
  PFG Kevinpower - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  _ : _
  FC Bodensee - VFC II  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - FSV Halde Zwickau  _ : _

30. Kolo
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - VFC II  _ : _
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - FC Bodensee  _ : _
  FSV Halde Zwickau - PFG Kevinpower  _ : _
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - Eintracht Bieber  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - VFC III  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  _ : _

31. Kolo
  Eintracht Bieber - Fighting Kängurus (A)  _ : _
  VFC II - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  _ : _
  VFC III - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  _ : _
  PFG Kevinpower - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  _ : _
  FC Bodensee - FSV Halde Zwickau  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - Hängende Lunge Reusa  _ : _

32. Kolo
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  _ : _
  VFC III - Eintracht Bieber  _ : _
  FSV Halde Zwickau - VFC II  _ : _
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - PFG Kevinpower  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - FC Bodensee  _ : _

33. Kolo
  Eintracht Bieber - ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  _ : _
  VFC II - FC Waschbärbauch (A)  _ : _
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt - FSV Halde Zwickau  _ : _
  PFG Kevinpower - Fighting Kängurus (A)  _ : _
  FC Bodensee - Hängende Lunge Reusa  _ : _
  Abstinenter Plauener (A) - VFC III  _ : _

34. Kolo
  ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe - FSV Halde Zwickau  _ : _
  VFC III - PFG Kevinpower  _ : _
  Eintracht Bieber - Abstinenter Plauener (A)  _ : _
  Hängende Lunge Reusa - VFC II  _ : _
  Fighting Kängurus (A) - FC Bodensee  _ : _
  FC Waschbärbauch (A) - FC Giftmixer Anhalt  _ : _

Tabulka
      Zp. Pkt.   Tore    Rozdl
  FC Bodensee  25  53   185:134    51
  Abstinenter Plauener (A)  25  46   162:136    26
  PFG Kevinpower  25  45   160:133    27
  Hängende Lunge Reusa  25  42   164:141    23
  FC Giftmixer Anhalt  25  42   162:144    18
  VFC III  25  38   153:158    -5
  VFC II  25  35   147:156    -9
  FC Waschbärbauch (A)  25  34   140:147    -7
  FSV Halde Zwickau  25  33   141:157    -16
10    ATC Dynamo Paulshöhe  25  31   142:160    -18
11    Eintracht Bieber  25  20   137:180    -43
12    Fighting Kängurus (A)  25  18   129:176    -47