Sachsenpokal
+++ Sachsenpokal (5.Spieltag): VfB Fortuna Chemnitz-FSV Zwickau _:_ +++ VFC Plauen-SG Dynamo Dresden _:_ +++ SC Freital-FC Erzgebirge Aue _:_ +++ Bischofswerdaer FV 08-1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig _:_ +++
Calendário
Resultados
Resultados p/equipa
Spielerstatistik
Informações
1
2
3
Oitavos-de-final
QF
MF
F
2. Eliminatória de 09.09.2023 a 10.09.2023
08/09/2023 19:00
SG Motor Wilsdruff
-
VFC Plauen
1
:
4
08/09/2023 19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
-
FSV Krostitz
2
:
0
09/09/2023 13:30
SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf 1920
-
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
0
:
3
09/09/2023 14:00
SSV Markranstädt
-
FSV Motor Marienberg
2
:
1
09/09/2023 14:00
Roßweiner SV
-
FSV Zwickau
0
:
5
09/09/2023 14:00
BSV 68 Sebnitz
-
FC Eilenburg
0
:
10
09/09/2023 14:00
SV Naunhof 1920
-
SG Taucha 99
0
:
2
09/09/2023 15:00
Bornaer SV 91
-
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
3
:
7
09/09/2023 15:00
VfB Zwenkau 02
-
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990
3
:
1
09/09/2023 15:00
BSG Stahl Riesa
-
Reichenbacher FC
6
:
2
09/09/2023 15:00
SV Post Germania Bautzen
-
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
1
:
2
(ap)
SV Post Germania Bautzen
-
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
1:2
NOTÍCIA:
(1:1)
09/09/2023 15:00
SG Dresden Striesen
-
FSV Oderwitz 02
1
:
5
09/09/2023 15:00
VfB Schöneck 1912
-
SG Crostwitz 1981
5
:
0
09/09/2023 15:00
SG Adelsberg
-
FC 1910 Lößnitz
1
:
4
09/09/2023 15:00
TuS Weinböhla
-
SC Freital
0
:
9
09/09/2023 15:00
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
-
VfB Empor Glauchau
0
:
3
09/09/2023 15:00
Radeberger SV
-
SG Weixdorf
0
:
2
09/09/2023 15:00
FV Gröditz 1911
-
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
0
:
9
09/09/2023 15:00
FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz
-
Oberlungwitzer SV
5
:
1
10/09/2023 14:00
Post SV Dresden
-
Dresdner SC 1898
0
:
2
10/09/2023 15:00
FV Eintracht Niesky
-
SV Wesenitztal
5
:
1
10/09/2023 15:00
SC 1899 Altmittweida
-
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
5
:
7
(Pen.)
SC 1899 Altmittweida
-
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
5:7
NOTÍCIA:
(2:2;2:2)
10/09/2023 15:00
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/Vogtland
-
Chemnitzer FC
0
:
8
10/09/2023 15:00
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
-
SC Syrau 1919
0
:
2
10/09/2023 15:00
HFC Colditz
-
FC Grimma
2
:
3
10/09/2023 15:00
SG Kesselsdorf
-
Roter Stern Leipzig 99
4
:
3
10/09/2023 15:00
SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen
-
VfB Auerbach 1906
0
:
4
10/09/2023 15:00
TSV Cossebaude
-
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
1
:
4
(ap)
TSV Cossebaude
-
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
1:4
NOTÍCIA:
(1:1)
10/09/2023 16:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
:
1
10/09/2023 16:00
SV Lindenau 1848
-
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
1
:
2
10/09/2023 20:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Freilos
2
:
0
10/09/2023 20:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Freilos
2
:
0
« Jornada anterior
Próxima jornada »
« Ver lista das competições
Última actualização do campeonato: 10/12/2023 19:15
Tempo de geração desta página: 0.0355 sek.
LMO
4 for PHP7 -
© 1997-2019 LMO-Group